STiL.Az STiL Xanimlarin Mekani (_~-~_)


LiveScores.Az - persenol PC site

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Bugünün oyunları

Brazil - Serie A
05:00, (Oyun Bitib) Cruzeiro 2:0 Atletico PR
05:05, (Oyun Bitib) Chapecoense AF 1:0 Vasco da Gama
19:00, Avai FC -:- Sport
00:00, Sao Paulo -:- Fluminense
00:00, Santos FC -:- Gremio
00:00, Goias -:- Corinthians
02:30, Ponte Preta -:- Palmeiras
02:30, Flamengo -:- Figueirense
02:30, Internacional -:- Atletico MG

Finland - Veikkausliiga
20:30, KuPS -:- FF Jaro
20:30, IFK Mariehamn -:- Ilves
20:30, VPS -:- FC Inter

Norway - Tippeligaen
18:30, Stroemsgodset -:- Viking
21:00, Aalesund -:- Mjoendalen
21:00, Odd Ballklubb -:- Vaalerenga
21:00, Sandefjord -:- Tromsoe
23:00, Bodoe/Glimt -:- Rosenborg

Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00, Falkenbergs FF -:- Elfsborg
20:30, GIF Sundsvall -:- IFK Gothenburg
20:30, Kalmar FF -:- AIK
20:30, Haecken -:- Helsingborg

USA - Major League Soccer
04:35, (Oyun Bitib) Columbus Crew 2:1 New York Red Bulls
05:10, (Oyun Bitib) Montreal Impact 1:2 New York City FC
06:10, (Oyun Bitib) FC Dallas 3:0 New England Rev.
06:10, (Oyun Bitib) Colorado Rapids 2:1 Vancouver Whitecaps
07:05, (Oyun Bitib) Real Salt Lake 1:1 Orlando City
07:40, (Oyun Bitib) LA Galaxy 4:0 Toronto FC

USA - USL
03:05, (Oyun Bitib) Vancouver Whitecaps USL 3:1 Seattle Sounders FC USL
04:00, (Oyun Bitib) Harrisburg City Islanders 1:0 Wilmington Hammerheads
04:00, (Oyun Bitib) Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:0 New York Red Bulls USL
04:05, (Oyun Bitib) Charlotte Independence 1:2 Saint Louis FC
04:35, (Oyun Bitib) Louisville City FC 3:0 Richmond Kickers

Brazil - Serie B
05:00, (Oyun Bitib) America MG 3:1 Mogi Mirim
05:00, (Oyun Bitib) CRB 1:1 Boa Esporte Clube

International - Club Friendlies
15:00, Cnc Monaco -:- Slask Wroclaw
17:00, Sonnenhof GroŸaspach -:- Bayer Leverkusen
17:00, Keynsham Town -:- Bristol City
18:30, Young Boys -:- Wohlen
19:00, Cnc Sion -:- Xamax
20:00, Sturm Graz -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
22:00, VfB Stuttgart -:- Viktoria Plzen

Estonia - Meistriliiga
21:00, Flora Tallinn -:- Infonet Tallinn

Norway - 1. Divisjon
21:00, Bryne -:- Fredrikstad
21:00, Hoedd -:- Follo
21:00, Jerv -:- Baerum
21:00, Nest Sotra -:- Levanger
21:00, Ranheim -:- Aasane
21:00, Stroemmen -:- Sogndal

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
04:00, (Oyun Bitib) Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 Gimnasia Jujuy

Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
23:00, Deportivo Madryn -:- Club Cipolletti
23:00, Deportivo Roca -:- Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
23:30, Independiente de Neuquen -:- General Belgrano
00:00, CA Alvarado -:- CAI Comodoro Rivadavia

Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
00:00, Union Villa Krause -:- Gutierrez SC
00:00, Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo -:- Independiente Chivilcoy
00:30, Deportivo Maipu -:- Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentina - Federal A Zona 3
23:30, CD Libertad -:- Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
23:30, CA Chaco For Ever -:- Sportivo Patria
00:00, Club Atletico Mitre -:- Union de Sunchales

Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
00:00, Concepcion FC -:- San Lorenzo de Alem
00:00, San Martin de Tucuman -:- Juventud Antoniana
00:00, Gimnasia y Tiro -:- Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
00:00, Union Aconquija -:- Americo Tesorieri

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19:00, CD UAI Urquiza -:- Tristan Suarez
19:00, Colegiales -:- Sportivo Italiano
19:00, Flandria -:- Almagro
20:15, Deportivo Merlo -:- Deportivo Moron
23:00, Club Atletico Estudiantes -:- Villa San Carlos

Belarus - Premier League
17:30, FK Slutsk -:- BATE Borisov
19:30, Dinamo Minsk -:- Gomel

China - Super League
16:35, Hangzhou Greentown -:- Tianjin Teda
16:45, Shanghai East Asia FC -:- Shanghai Shenxin
17:00, Guangzhou Evergrande -:- Chongqing Lifan

Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
04:30, (Oyun Bitib) LDU de Quito 1:0 Aucas
21:30, Deportivo Quito -:- Independiente del Valle
21:30, Mushuc Runa -:- Emelec

Finland - Ykkonen
20:30, Mikkelin Palloilijat -:- VIFK
20:30, PS Kemi -:- TPS

Hungary - Super Cup
23:15, Videoton FC -:- Ferencvaros

Iceland - Cup
00:15, Vikingur Reykjavik -:- Valur
01:00, KR Reykjavik -:- FH Hafnarfjordur

Indonesia - Super League
16:00, Persipura Jayapura -:- PSM Makassar

Kazakhstan - Premier League
17:00, Shakhter Karagandy -:- Kairat Almaty
18:00, Ordabasy Shymkent -:- Tobol Kostanay
19:00, Aktobe -:- Okzhetpes Kokshetau

New Zealand - Premier League South
07:45, Roslyn Wakari -:- Dolphin Port Harcourt

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
04:45, (Oyun Bitib) Guarani 0:1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
00:00, Deportivo Santani -:- Cerro Porteno
02:30, Luqueno -:- Olimpia

Peru - Primera División - Apertura
03:45, (Oyun Bitib) Sport Loreto 1:1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
06:00, (Oyun Bitib) Universitario de Deportes 0:1 Deportivo Municipal
21:15, Real Garcilaso -:- Juan Aurich
23:30, Union Comercio -:- FBC Melgar
02:00, Sporting Cristal -:- Alianza Lima

Singapore - League Cup - Final Stages
17:30, Geylang International FC -:- Albirex Niigata FC

Slovenia - Super Cup
23:00, Koper -:- Maribor

South Korea - K. League Classic
14:00, FC Seoul -:- Gwangju FC
15:00, Jeonnam Dragons -:- Ulsan Hyundai
15:00, Daejeon Citizen -:- Jeonbuk FC

South Korea - K. League Challenge
15:30, Daegu FC -:- Sangju Sangmu
16:00, Chungju Hummel -:- Gyeongnam FC

Thailand - Premier League
16:00, Saraburi FC -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
16:00, Chiangrai United -:- Bangkok United
17:00, Muang Thong United -:- Army United
18:00, Port FC -:- TOT

USA - NASL Fall Season
03:10, (Oyun Bitib) Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 Atlanta Silverbacks
00:00, Ottawa Fury -:- Jacksonville Armada FC
01:00, FC Edmonton -:- San Antonio Scorpions FC

Vietnam - V-league
14:00, Dong Thap Cao Lanh -:- Than Quang Ninh
15:00, Khanh Hoa Nha Trang -:- LS Thanh Hoa
15:00, Hoang Anh Gia Lai -:- Hai Phong
16:00, Ha Noi TT -:- Da Nang

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah