LiveScores.Az - persenol PC site

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Bugünün oyunları

France - Ligue 1
23:30, Lens -:- Nice

Germany - 1. Bundesliga
23:30, Mainz 05 -:- Bayern Munich

Netherlands - Eredivisie
23:00, SC Heerenveen -:- ADO Den Haag

Portugal - Primeira Liga
00:30, FC Porto -:- Vitoria de Setubal

Spain - Primera Division
23:45, Celta Vigo -:- Almeria

Australia - A-League
12:45, (Oyun Bitib) Newcastle Jets 2:1 Adelaide United

England - Championship
23:45, Millwall -:- Bolton Wanderers

Germany - 2. Bundesliga
21:30, Karlsruhe -:- FSV Frankfurt
21:30, Fortuna Dusseldorf -:- Union Berlin
21:30, FC Heidenheim -:- Eintracht Braunschweig

Italy - Serie B
22:00, Virtus Lanciano -:- Carpi
00:00, Avellino -:- Bologna

Netherlands - Jupiler League
23:00, Jong PSV -:- Telstar
23:00, FC Oss -:- Jong FC Twente
23:00, FC Emmen -:- RKC Waalwijk

N. Ireland - Premiership
23:45, Crusaders -:- Dungannon Swifts

Turkey - Spor Toto Super Lig
22:00, Erciyesspor -:- Fenerbahce

Belgium - Second Division
23:30, Eupen -:- Oud-Heverlee

England - League 2
23:45, Southend United -:- Burton Albion
23:45, Tranmere Rovers -:- Cambridge United

France - Ligue 2
23:00, Auxerre -:- Niort
23:00, Laval -:- Valenciennes
23:00, Chateauroux -:- Dijon
23:00, Nancy -:- Clermont Foot
23:00, Nimes -:- Orleans
23:00, Tours -:- Le Havre

Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
22:30, Mantova -:- Albinoleffe

Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
23:45, US Ancona 1905 -:- Ascoli Picchio FC 1898

Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
21:30, Adanaspor -:- Osmanlispor FK

Wales - Premier Division
23:45, Cefn Druids AFC -:- Newtown

Algeria - Ligue 1
19:00, 67' USM Alger 0:2 ASM Oran
19:00, 67' NA Hussein Dey 0:0 ASO Chlef

England - Conference Premier
23:45, Bristol Rovers -:- Gateshead FC
23:45, Grimsby Town -:- Forest Green Rovers

France - National
23:00, Boulogne -:- Colmar
23:00, Paris FC -:- Marseille Consolat
23:00, Epinal -:- Bourg-Peronnas
23:00, US Colomiers -:- CA Bastia
23:00, Lucon -:- Le Poire Sur Vie
23:00, Frejus Saint Raphael -:- Avranches
23:00, Istres -:- Red Star
23:00, Chambly -:- Dunkerque

Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
06:00, (Oyun Bitib) CSD Municipal 1:1 CSD Comunicaciones

Israel - Leumit League
16:00, (Oyun Bitib) Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
16:00, (Oyun Bitib) Maccabi Yavne 2:2 Hapoel Jerusalem
16:00, (Oyun Bitib) Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1:1 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
16:00, (Oyun Bitib) Maccabi Herzeliya 0:0 Ironi Tiberias
16:30, (Oyun Bitib) Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 0:0 Bnei Lod
17:00, (Oyun Bitib) Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
17:00, (Oyun Bitib) Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Morocco - Botola Pro
23:00, Raja Casablanca -:- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
16:15, (Oyun Bitib) Al Shabab 0:3 Al Nassr FC
16:15, (Oyun Bitib) Al-Faysaly 0:0 Al-Shoalah
18:30, 90' Hajer 1:1 Al Hilal
21:15, Al Ahli -:- Al Ittihad

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah