Livescore.az

Live Games

Order by:
Live | Today | Yesterday | Tomorrow | Not Started | Finished
Refresh [ 22:47:44 Change ]
England Championship
85' Bournemouth AFC 1-0 Brentford 2
Italian Serie A
2' Verona 0-0 Bologna
International Club Friendly
17' Brighouse Town 0-0 Penistone Church
England U23 Premier League
HT Stoke City U23 0-0 Sunderland U23
47' Crystal Palace U23 2 2-0 Wolves U23 1
England U23 1.Liga
47' Sheffield Utd U23 1 4-0 Ipswich U23
Spanish Segunda Division
90+' Real Oviedo 4 1-0 Malaga 4
German 3.Liga
90' VFB Lubeck 1 1-2 Zwickau 1
Denmark Superligaen
87' Sonderjyske 1 1-0 Lyngby
Italian Serie B
2' Venezia 0-0 Lecce
Turkey 2 Ligi A
85' Altay Spor Kulubu 3-2 Istanbulspor 2
Bra CaP
89' Londrina PR 2 1-1 Cianorte PR 1
87' Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 1 3 1-2 Cascavel PR 4
87' Azuriz FC 3 1-0 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 1
Bulgaria Premier League
85' Levski Sofia 4 1-1 Tsarsko Selo 4
Scottish Division One
12' Edinburgh City 0-0 Dumbarton
Kuwaiti Premier League
56' Al Kuwait SC 4-1 Al-Salmiyah
51' Al-Nasar 0-1 Kazma
47' Khaitan 1-0 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
47' Al Fahaheel SC 1 1-0 Al-Sahel 2
47' Al-Shabab(KUW) 1-0 Al-Qadsia SC
Peru Primera Division
32' Sport Boys 0-0 Alianza Lima
Argentine Division 2
86' Independiente Rivadavia 2 1-1 Gimnasia Jujuy 4
47' Atletico Atlanta 1 0-0 Deportivo Maipu 2
37' Defensores de Belgrano 1 0-0 All Boys
Sweden Damallsvenskan
90+' Eskilstuna United (w) 3 0-1 Hammarby (w) 1 3
Brazil Pernambucano League
47' Central SC 1 1 0-1 Vitoria PE 2
47' Reet 1 0-1 Sete de Setembro PE 2
Iceland Premier Division
17' Keflavik 0-1 KA Akureyri
BSWCP
44' Bahamas Beach Soccer 3-3 Guatemalan beach foot
Cyprus 1 Division
86' Doxa Katokopias 1-3 APOEL Nicosia
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
17' Ceara 2-1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
17' Pacajus 0-0 Ferroviario CE
17' Fortaleza 1-0 Icasa CE
17' Caucaia CE 0-0 Crato CE
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
HT Nacional SP 1-0 Capie Warrero
47' Olimpia SP 0-0 Batatais 1
47' Desportivo Brasil SP 2 1-0 CA Votuporanguense SP
47' Bandeirante 1 0-0 Barretos SP 2
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
17' Central Ballester 1 0-0 CA Lugano
17' Juventud Unida 1-0 Puerto Nuevo
17' Deportivo Paraguayo 1 0-1 Defensores de Cambaceres
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
47' Santa Cruz(RS) 1 1-0 Sapucaiense RS 1 1
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
47' Rapid Bucuresti 0-2 Universitatea Craiova 1
Brazil women s League
47' Internacional(w) 1 1-1 Kindermann (w) 2
47' Real Brasilia FC (w) 1-1 Flamengo/RJ (w)
Burkina Faso League
32' RC Kadiogo 0-0 Vitesse Delft
Iraqi Premier League
17' AL Najaf 0-0 Al-Hudod
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
77' Bergnasets AIK 0-0 Storfors AIK
77' Ullared 0-0 Assyriska BK
Poland Regional League
HT Grom Warsaw 0-0 Laura Chylice